TILLYKKE TIL VINDERNE AF SÆSON 2 – ANTARKTIS (MADSSSSSSSS, MATSGREY, RONAKY & CALLYO)

Spillere

Spillerliste

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
AbeogandCopenhagen Flames Old Boys341455922.220.0077.78
BwnjaminSMH121831944.440.0055.56
CallyoAntarktis879785.710.0014.29
ChrizZOdense Esport242354933.330.0066.67
CreamyyyMasonic4628449100.000.000.00
DeemdPolle E-sport202239922.220.0077.78
EjbyMasonic3335409100.000.000.00
EpsilonSMH281033944.440.0055.56
FallenrangerFallens Børnehave13155780.000.00100.00
FolPipCopenhagen Flames Old Boys182445922.220.0077.78
HpFISK372546944.440.0055.56
InqontrolCopenhagen Flames Old Boys2716714.290.0085.71
JonappppFallens Børnehave16113680.000.00100.00
JorzenOdense Esport271764933.330.0066.67
JotFallens Børnehave1473580.000.00100.00
KofoedPolle E-sport241661922.220.0077.78
MaDsTriple Bypass000666.670.0033.33
MadssssssssAntarktis624446988.890.0011.11
MatsgreyAntarktis373434988.890.0011.11
MysticTriple Bypass232370966.670.0033.33
NordicSMH015616.670.0083.33
NymFISK313251944.440.0055.56
PixonFISK242839944.440.0055.56
PwndxCopenhagen Flames Old Boys181135922.220.0077.78
RevoTriple Bypass251255966.670.0033.33
RexoMasonic3331458100.000.000.00
RonakyAntarktis402961988.890.0011.11
SaphiiXDen Sovsede Børnehave332445977.780.0022.22
SharpMasonic6547100.000.000.00
TempoHDen Sovsede Børnehave392736977.780.0022.22
ThoriasPolle E-sport552633.330.0066.67
TobiFallens Børnehave23215880.000.00100.00
Tr3blaDen Sovsede Børnehave332743875.000.0025.00
TroelsTriple Bypass242367966.670.0033.33
WaffleDen Sovsede Børnehave577887.500.0012.50
ZakariasSMH221943944.440.0055.56
ZeezusPolle E-sport17636922.220.0077.78
systmOdense Esport231753933.330.0066.67

Spillerliste

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
ClausyNLuftens Helte9525812.500.0087.50
CrillerVikings HF231552837.500.0062.50
Dr. BoomWashed Men171413683.330.0016.67
HydrozVikings HF221840837.500.0062.50
JepsidepsiSjiba Sjippetov191943966.670.0033.33
KaalundNorthern Legacy221433944.440.0055.56
KapserLé Prejumpers4037299100.000.000.00
KennowLuftens Helte548714.290.0085.71
LaskiriLé Prejumpers3324479100.000.000.00
LimeWashed Men181323977.780.0022.22
LxgsusBooster FC10843911.110.0088.89
MarvinVikings HF181625757.140.0042.86
MehlbyeLé Prejumpers2312100.000.000.00
MincheSjiba Sjippetov311355966.670.0033.33
Oliver.Femboy&Normies141035825.000.0075.00
PerigeeVikings HF161537850.000.0050.00
Pjano.Sjiba Sjippetov121527966.670.0033.33
PorsdalAvanite4332633.330.0066.67
PumeFemboy&Normies16637825.000.0075.00
RanziLuftens Helte53970.000.00100.00
RaptorSjiba Sjippetov125580.000.0020.00
RavniAvanite271629922.220.0077.78
RebornLé Prejumpers2822128100.000.000.00
ShyiieeFemboy&Normies5721825.000.0075.00
Spaceguy RLBooster FC7736911.110.0088.89
TacNorthern Legacy241751944.440.0055.56
Top 5Booster FC217911.110.0088.89
Torben FrødrengTorben201434988.890.0011.11
Torben Go’drengTorben171538988.890.0011.11
Torben TisdrengTorben251532785.710.0014.29
TorpedoenWashed Men171426875.000.0025.00
UnsettledWashed Men261821887.500.0012.50
VeiseBooster FC17524714.290.0085.71
WaZarAvanite271549825.000.0075.00
ZibNorthern Legacy181427944.440.0055.56
mINiAvanite131640714.290.0085.71
tTLuftens Helte6821812.500.0087.50

Spillerliste

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
AHK-1604Mand7834742.860.0057.14
Alexander R IThe Flying Danes211450977.780.0022.22
AnchKavaleriet101428911.110.0088.89
Apparently trashIgnited331730966.670.0033.33
AwxMand211457955.560.0044.44
BaakuRLIgnited181942966.670.0033.33
Bamse2KDe Tre Musketerer232630977.780.0022.22
BroskiKageholdet302043966.670.0033.33
CatBanditzz231743988.890.0011.11
CharKageholdet201432966.670.0033.33
ChristofferRLIgnited302442966.670.0033.33
FluctSkakmat171831922.220.0077.78
FusiSkakmat181144922.220.0077.78
HanseNDe Tre Musketerer191864977.780.0022.22
Hurting <3The UnderDogs301751933.330.0066.67
J-ZeeMand17826757.140.0042.86
KapsKageholdet211444966.670.0033.33
Kong BrejlSkakmat211539922.220.0077.78
LandeThe Flying Danes152146977.780.0022.22
MaylandKavaleriet9921714.290.0085.71
MiloLFTKavaleriet51720.000.00100.00
MindlessMand15622666.670.0033.33
NicoBanditzz331447988.890.0011.11
Okay.Banditzz152529988.890.0011.11
PaladiinRlAnstalten (UDGÅET)00090.000.00100.00
Stefan.De Tre Musketerer422445977.780.0022.22
TflintholmAnstalten (UDGÅET)00090.000.00100.00
TjyrThe UnderDogs221843933.330.0066.67
TobiasKageholdet1282100.000.000.00
Unique ^-^Kavaleriet15830911.110.0088.89
Viktor(DK)The UnderDogs181848933.330.0066.67
felix.The Flying Danes311642977.780.0022.22
king1Anstalten (UDGÅET)00090.000.00100.00

Spillerliste

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Baked PotatoSørby Major000837.500.0062.50
BenjaDuMinSynergy231541825.000.0075.00
BoganyiSynergy8725825.000.0075.00
CladdyCopenhagen Esport281267977.780.0022.22
Cpt. JustAndySørby Major161539933.330.0066.67
DaLLPole Hitters281234944.440.0055.56
EAAalbama3502100.000.000.00
FillerCopenhagen Esport291629977.780.0022.22
Fis!prut321334955.560.0044.44
FlashingoCopenhagen Esport263471977.780.0022.22
Futte_HolmNewBee221444911.110.0088.89
HABSMonkey Time211932944.440.0055.56
Jebus!prut182446955.560.0044.44
John LuckAalbama332131988.890.0011.11
LaursenTrollmændene332460966.670.0033.33
Leonardo DucapperbroSørby Major331346933.330.0066.67
MLNMonkey Time403148944.440.0055.56
Maxdaq123NewBee3710812.500.0087.50
MeierPole Hitters262242944.440.0055.56
MelissaTrollmændene8914862.500.0037.50
Mike_Garp-MessiSynergy21715825.000.0075.00
NGK LuXNewBee1415812.500.0087.50
OMGabel2750Synergy91216728.570.0071.43
PTKMonkey Time362143944.440.0055.56
PepsiFreakMonkey Time6126616.670.0083.33
PhiliscoTrollmændene212436862.500.0037.50
PhillipsfarLYFT191635850.000.0050.00
PreSide_GuidoLYFT181230850.000.0050.00
Sebz.TMLYFT221334850.000.0050.00
SqeezyPole Hitters182022944.440.0055.56
Thespeeedsh0tTrollmændene292044966.670.0033.33
TobxpGamingNewBee13829911.110.0088.89
Worldrage!prut20937955.560.0044.44
en rigtig danskerSørby Major161651933.330.0066.67
gardijanAalbama302833988.890.0011.11
rec0ilAalbama252318887.500.0012.50

Spillerliste

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
-Standard-Sørby Delectae131238757.140.0042.86
Agent VandmelonYoung Wolves3211714.290.0085.71
Bjarki.The Veterans171024771.430.0028.57
BorupDunk boys371124785.710.0014.29
CHINTZThe Veterans161253771.430.0028.57
DilanDunk boys112024785.710.0014.29
DokuLuxera111128650.000.0050.00
FELDTSørby Delectae25824757.140.0042.86
Gen.PUMBA HansenSørby Delectae171720757.140.0042.86
HOTLAGGEST69Zero Win Rate6922728.570.0071.43
I fartedZero Win Rate8014728.570.0071.43
Labann06Fiskerne (UDGÅET)00060.000.00100.00
LionelJonasFiskerne (UDGÅET)00060.000.00100.00
Nilla04Drivers Of Rungsted211522785.710.0014.29
NillerLuxera17622650.000.0050.00
Noah.Dunk boys241728785.710.0014.29
POWERPUFFPIGERNEYoung Wolves748714.290.0085.71
Rasmus TantholdtDrivers Of Rungsted21632785.710.0014.29
SalamiK0ngenYoung Wolves248714.290.0085.71
TackyThe Veterans131723771.430.0028.57
Torryyyyy14Fiskerne (UDGÅET)00060.000.00100.00
b00sted_g0dLuxera4316650.000.0050.00
milknkDrivers Of Rungsted141124785.710.0014.29
sabotackZero Win Rate7516728.570.0071.43
v0lume_Fiskerne (UDGÅET)00050.000.00100.00

Spillerliste

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
AndersDe Let Behåret14318771.430.0028.57
ApparentlyNikDe Let Behåret17930366.670.0033.33
Bigfood14Knockout Mafia13217714.290.0085.71
Bob_.RLThe New Generation12819757.140.0042.86
Bumle_styleKnockout Mafia14325714.290.0085.71
CrackyThe New Generation9310650.000.0050.00
Flamey93Nordjyllands Stolthed (Udgået)13370.000.00100.00
Fluvyy.Double commiterne24531728.570.0071.43
ItsKjeld2Nibe FC241224771.430.0028.57
K1apsiNibe FC182126771.430.0028.57
Lamacorn453Knockout Mafia10636714.290.0085.71
LocoBoco_RLDouble commiterne11420633.330.0066.67
Mfulz BtwDe Let Behåret8526475.000.0025.00
Mr.MunkNordjyllands Stolthed (Udgået)30270.000.00100.00
Ninja-TricorTeam Nuggi199196100.000.000.00
Peachy007The New Generation1134560.000.0040.00
R3dnasThe New Generation12109757.140.0042.86
Ravnholt96Nordjyllands Stolthed (Udgået)411070.000.00100.00
TT dreamzz.rl_Double commiterne14733616.670.0083.33
TerningemandenTeam Nuggi2713187100.000.000.00
Thot.exeDe Let Behåret15716771.430.0028.57
Ung gavtyvKnockout Mafia0001100.000.000.00
UnsanitizedRaket ridderne251422757.140.0042.86
ViggobertilTeam Nuggi2483100.000.000.00
Vigo07Team Nuggi2422177100.000.000.00
Zebby-Raket ridderne181022757.140.0042.86
elsig2002Double commiterne5811425.000.0075.00
ristisserRaket ridderne151017757.140.0042.86
terрNibe FC311018771.430.0028.57

Spillerliste

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
ArdaMekos Dream Team (UDGÅET)00030.000.00100.00
Close EsaThe Losers (UDGÅET)11550.000.00100.00
Danish SmurfDXL (UDGÅET)00040.000.00100.00
DupexRedCode000757.140.0042.86
EasterChrishFc Grimmy000475.000.0025.00
Fkn FlyvendeStill Nameless136197100.000.000.00
GuanMünster Familien12157683.330.0016.67
Highsnobiety1Phnophlakes (UDGÅET)00040.000.00100.00
JoulesTalksStill Nameless8797100.000.000.00
KoldingsPrinsStill Nameless11246100.000.000.00
KorsboMünster Familien0004100.000.000.00
MekoMekos Dream Team (UDGÅET)00030.000.00100.00
MikoMekos Dream Team (UDGÅET)00030.000.00100.00
MonSalmon1DXL (UDGÅET)00040.000.00100.00
NicklasFc Grimmy5416666.670.0033.33
NørdtrafMünster Familien778683.330.0016.67
PuppetxMaster85DXL (UDGÅET)00040.000.00100.00
Razk222Still Nameless4576100.000.000.00
Sebbe_54The Losers (UDGÅET)11450.000.00100.00
SnekkenPhnophlakes (UDGÅET)00040.000.00100.00
TechnopølsenPhnophlakes (UDGÅET)00040.000.00100.00
ToonemtMünster Familien2257683.330.0016.67
TwizzlerRedCode111757.140.0042.86
dreezyyy_RedCode203757.140.0042.86
its.jack.rlThe Losers (UDGÅET)10250.000.00100.00
magnuse04Fc Grimmy715666.670.0033.33
metpolisFc Grimmy445666.670.0033.33
slainbbyDXL (UDGÅET)00040.000.00100.00