Spillere

Sæson 5

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioLoss Ratio
zuqiQuick Esports00000.000.00
VeiseDingoerne00000.000.00
RonakyBallistisk00000.000.00
mogensAalborg Uni00000.000.00
fesWookie Pookie Bears31310.00100.00
SharpLittle Wamens5211100.000.00
KennowKålgnaskerne532340.00100.00
Aaagerbo ♛Kålgnaskerne3102950.00100.00
MaylandKvinnherad81230633.3366.67
matsgreyBallistisk272531785.7114.29
RexoLittle Wamens172530785.7114.29
TempoHBallistisk352945785.7114.29
Madssssss.Ballistisk322517785.7114.29
HydrozOlsen Banden191550742.8657.14
BunjeyyOlsen Banden242138742.8657.14
MarvinOlsen Banden261652742.8657.14
HexosWookie Pookie Bears161141714.2985.71
RanziKålgnaskerne1332970.00100.00
BonaWookie Pookie Bears161840812.5087.50
JepsidepsiQuick Esports242540862.5037.50
NicoQuick Esports401441862.5037.50
Tr3blaQuick Esports221867862.5037.50
BloslingKvinnherad211840825.0075.00
ChrizzDingoerne191935837.5062.50
NoobiiKålgnaskerne1084180.00100.00
ejbyLittle Wamens232141887.5012.50
creamyyLittle Wamens361443887.5012.50
KofoedDingoerne201135837.5062.50
LindhardtWookie Pookie Bears251759812.5087.50
BorupKvinnherad311341825.0075.00
JumanjiDingoerne171537837.5062.50
LaskiriAalborg Uni202153955.5644.44
mehlAalborg Uni291950955.5644.44
SaphiiXFISK452446988.8911.11
HPFISK323345988.8911.11
NymFISK352954988.8911.11
zakaAalborg Uni332543955.5644.44

Sæson 5

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioLoss Ratio
TikzyyHoldnavn00000.000.00
J1nxSupreme Zoinks00000.000.00
falkn.Rank C Demons1231100.000.00
HazziDanish Dynamite10620.00100.00
AHK-1604O Blocks Drenge677250.0050.00
FillerWe Need Max Win11516333.3366.67
MincheWe Need Max Win2612284100.000.00
miniDanish Dynamite12931520.0080.00
madsii.O Blocks Drenge181120580.0020.00
PhiliscoWe Need Max Win91524560.0040.00
Bobb.ツDanish Dynamite141442616.6783.33
grantizzyDanish Dynamite171131616.6783.33
MauzyWe Need Max Win262331666.6733.33
! eliasO Blocks Drenge391837771.4328.57
Hurtige-TobyTozen122220771.4328.57
Torben TuborgTorben Bajerhold181831742.8657.14
oliverls_O Blocks Drenge152726771.4328.57
TheLime21Ristede Løg13934714.2985.71
MercusRLRistede Løg31758714.2985.71
BertonezRistede Løg61545714.2985.71
Torben CarlsbergTorben Bajerhold191454742.8657.14
Revoke!Rank C Demons3715207100.000.00
Torben AlbaniTorben Bajerhold251339742.8657.14
RaplundTozen331251771.4328.57
Madsen.Tozen221741771.4328.57
! sortRank C Demons3134378100.000.00
HaffeRank C Demons3623288100.000.00
T0ddler.Supreme Zoinks26754837.5062.50
J-TorpSupreme Zoinks171839837.5062.50
FernandoSupreme Zoinks212630837.5062.50
ZooksAarhus Plejehjem281752812.5087.50
JockstrapAarhus Plejehjem211432812.5087.50
DeemdHoldnavn332548862.5037.50
TjyrHoldnavn252040862.5037.50
ZeezusHoldnavn252340862.5037.50
RaskAarhus Plejehjem211948812.5087.50

Sæson 5

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioLoss Ratio
Bakken107Den Røde Mur [UDGÅET]00000.000.00
Ollymeister1Kartoffel Øjeblik00000.000.00
sigg1.1/3 ADHD00000.000.00
Thomsen.Bascounters Æble [UDGÅET]20310.00100.00
AstroPrutskidderne20610.00100.00
MLNDen Danske Mur47410.00100.00
Fluvyy da goonBascounters Æble [UDGÅET]20110.00100.00
Malthe?Bascounters Æble [UDGÅET]02610.00100.00
Not_KradsDen Røde Mur [UDGÅET]892330.00100.00
PV-OLEDen Røde Mur [UDGÅET]751130.00100.00
Bertram7913Badebold Banditterne652130.00100.00
Tobias.QWERTY7820475.0025.00
WorldragePrutskidderne611840.00100.00
PoderTVPrutskidderne582750.00100.00
SmiluX.QWERTY131418580.0020.00
JebusPrutskidderne962050.00100.00
W1nth3rDen Danske Mur191218520.0080.00
spørgsmålstegnMariehønen Evigtilted151329560.0040.00
EverestBadebold Banditterne22932520.0080.00
PTKDen Danske Mur172029616.6783.33
FrodeyKartoffel Øjeblik221835633.3366.67
ApertureRLKartoffel Øjeblik241537633.3366.67
Rasmus498kDen Røde Mur [UDGÅET]181031633.3366.67
CladdyBadebold Banditterne121032616.6783.33
K3nn3dDen Danske Mur17926616.6783.33
TurbopylsaKartoffel Øjeblik121233633.3366.67
OliverSLWBadebold Banditterne151527714.2985.71
Alexander R IHindbærbrus Gaming3129488100.000.00
Crasher1/3 ADHD463437887.5012.50
Fancy1/3 ADHD352434887.5012.50
Felicious.Hindbærbrus Gaming3623388100.000.00
Mick Wazowski.QWERTY402650875.0025.00
r1_ELITEMariehønen Evigtilted202336862.5037.50
FutteQWERTY392043875.0025.00
mіﱞloHindbærbrus Gaming3230238100.000.00
BenjyyyMariehønen Evigtilted351330862.5037.50
Mindzzz1/3 ADHD423830887.5012.50

Sæson 5

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioLoss Ratio
Ung DrelleTilbehøret (UDGÅET)00000.000.00
Ung MajonæseTilbehøret (UDGÅET)00000.000.00
bl0kzDream Team00000.000.00
Ung SovsTilbehøret (UDGÅET)00000.000.00
FELDTTeam Helligånden131420.00100.00
zouDream Team81015450.0050.00
JulefarmandDream Team12719450.0050.00
rl_bobbyDream Team13823450.0050.00
Bjarki.VEÐRARNIR101437616.6783.33
Egvinni123VEÐRARNIR17939616.6783.33
CH1NTZ.VEÐRARNIR241159616.6783.33
Oxodus.Let Me Cook131424616.6783.33
ApparentlyModaLet Me Cook10724616.6783.33
3?N!Let Me Cook10521616.6783.33
krustinTeam Helligånden201848666.6733.33
kongen.De Smukke3120537100.000.00
Viktor(DK)De Smukke4113287100.000.00
FlashingoFyn er et Vejbump362352771.4328.57
Morthensen_08Fyn er et Vejbump271443771.4328.57
Flormann2006Fyn er et Vejbump252427771.4328.57
JustAndyTeam Scarlet221942714.2985.71
Z1buhRYUJIN241744757.1442.86
H44HRRYUJIN242136757.1442.86
_-Standard-_Team Scarlet181349714.2985.71
dnd.RYUJIN161027757.1442.86
BenjaDuMinTeam Scarlet201239714.2985.71
AWXDe Smukke2121317100.000.00
BoganyiTeam Helligånden231433850.0050.00
HardHonchMeat Easter Pearls232856862.5037.50
Richard47Meat Easter Pearls271844862.5037.50
yellowtiger10Meat Easter Pearls311836862.5037.50
BahnusTeam Helligånden231247850.0050.00

Sæson 5

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioLoss Ratio
DuckMælkeskæg00000.000.00
DaddeyDemote Service00000.000.00
Cola-hundGYATTERNE7611366.6733.33
Ham Der Banker PåMUMS!14436366.6733.33
VeczitoMUMS!12525450.0050.00
BigmanjaaacobIsland Boys15917450.0050.00
Smoke_Trees22Island Boys12623450.0050.00
loljekulIsland Boys568450.0050.00
oskarfhGYATTERNE8837425.0075.00
puff_14ComeOnDawg401826785.7114.29
FussybatDemote Service172319785.7114.29
Osbech 21MUMS!242054757.1442.86
RiizFMUMS!201652757.1442.86
xXBúrnZXxDressing10102270.00100.00
BolosnaskDressing1444170.00100.00
EskeDemote Service331229785.7114.29
Anita Max WynnComeOnDawg171519785.7114.29
NegcheeseDemote Service282742785.7114.29
DrelleFarDressing5111770.00100.00
SalvangTheSallyGYATTERNE221748742.8657.14
SmaekiiComeOnDawg332835785.7114.29
APK202GYATTERNE201032742.8657.14
Hermione ChaserWhiffindor131329714.2985.71
Ron BreeziWhiffindor18934714.2985.71
Harry CutterWhiffindor161225714.2985.71
PaddenMælkeskæg261342875.0025.00
TrappeyTripletrex171227850.0050.00
TrippeyTripletrex321341850.0050.00
TripzzzeyTripletrex161653850.0050.00
SlapAfIRummet/ToastWithKetchupMælkeskæg241538875.0025.00
SabelkattenMælkeskæg261932875.0025.00

Sæson 5

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioLoss Ratio
lildicgirl969Team 95 [UDGÅET]00000.000.00
Mikkel19De våde hunde [UDGÅET]00000.000.00
LillebrorDe våde hunde [UDGÅET]00000.000.00
LaiZ_TigeRDe våde hunde [UDGÅET]00000.000.00
ApparentlyNikzTaktisk opkast00000.000.00
Lastbilen MackTeam 95 [UDGÅET]00000.000.00
kranbilen BumleTeam 95 [UDGÅET]00000.000.00
Thot.exeTaktisk opkast00000.000.00
AndersTaktisk opkast00000.000.00
Mfulz BtwTaktisk opkast00000.000.00
BotmansFNManchester Midtjylland10010.00100.00
419NigerianPriceØster Sundby 32 [UDGÅET]00010.00100.00
FjeldalManchester Midtjylland7191100.000.00
R3dnas 17Bananer I Pyjamas31510.00100.00
EnudssDe Danske Noobs4231100.000.00
00 stormy.Bananer I Pyjamas31610.00100.00
DokuManchester Midtjylland168250.0050.00
MR_øllepølleHammels Håb8610250.0050.00
Vandkrog19Fakers8472100.000.00
Tr1ckyCSManchester Midtjylland114250.0050.00
SteakØster Sundby 32 [UDGÅET]471430.00100.00
Robert DølhusØster Sundby 32 [UDGÅET]1563630.00100.00
empezØster Sundby 32 [UDGÅET]1031230.00100.00
cockxyyXYY5323333.3366.67
Oliversom05Fakers14517366.6733.33
Noxyy シXYY11122333.3366.67
RuxyyッXYY10317333.3366.67
$1nd4hlDe Ortodokse Okkertaner361730.00100.00
WaarsoeDe Danske Noobs638366.6733.33
MuhialdoLem13993100.000.00
Søren On 144 FPSMejdal-Halgård Tåbrydning1414425.0075.00
ZouV2Bananer I Pyjamas351040.00100.00
Eric CartmanHugoTheGoat21921475.0025.00
ÀbeMándenHugoTheGoat17422475.0025.00
lukasHugoTheGoat101721475.0025.00
08nicklasBananer I Pyjamas221340.00100.00
PelledkツMejdal-Halgård Tåbrydning9316425.0075.00
NolaDKBananer I Pyjamas821840.00100.00
InalisacDe Danske Noobs7318475.0025.00
Villadsen.Mejdal-Halgård Tåbrydning4316425.0075.00
TT and YT MegZanHammels Håb14917450.0050.00
luxbamaxHammels Håb5415425.0075.00
Tix_the-fynboDe Danske Noobs599475.0025.00
Qcool9Fakers161517580.0020.00
Zikad3Fakers202024580.0020.00
Wauthy J2Nn3RDe Ortodokse Okkertaner17530560.0040.00
HJ4LT3_1BDe Ortodokse Okkertaner131120560.0040.00
Glies da goonLem221715580.0020.00
Dogie_JoaHammels Håb151137540.0060.00
knaufreakDe Ortodokse Okkertaner181149650.0050.00
Athomik_Lem322228887.5012.50
GraszhoppaLem442836887.5012.50

Sæson 5

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioLoss Ratio
ikforsjovRaketFabrikken00000.000.00
FritteFarTheOneRaketFabrikken00000.000.00
BodelloRaketFabrikken00000.000.00
SpoecyyBenjis Disciple00000.000.00
Karle050NYAH00000.000.00
Tesi_234NYAH00000.000.00
SD_spookytopzNYAH00000.000.00
Bassi-is-shortSkovsneglene00000.000.00
Sergil SA 26xxYoung G [UDGÅET]00000.000.00
Slowy_FNGiffelspiserne00000.000.00
TGF-LandbergBerg APS00000.000.00
Langkilde99xX_Ez_Clap_Xx00000.000.00
villumhansenAlphas [UDGÅET]00000.000.00
Zhai_Frede725Young G [UDGÅET]00000.000.00
Z Z Z dig på denYoung G [UDGÅET]00000.000.00
NiglingAlphas [UDGÅET]00000.000.00
User-610566f1f6Alphas [UDGÅET]00000.000.00
golf-3 Drenge På Tur20310.00100.00
Carl_KB6Benjis Disciple4311100.000.00
KetleyBenjis Disciple5341100.000.00
mathiasiskold4073 Drenge På Tur02810.00100.00
Nesnej1337Benjis Disciple2011100.000.00
Atom1cs3 Drenge På Tur00310.00100.00
Bpr-blackpantherBerg APS01410.00100.00
Kranberg09Berg APS10310.00100.00
Barrel.JKBerg APS10210.00100.00
Ka1Havertz29Giffelspiserne00010.00100.00
Gifflar er godtGiffelspiserne00010.00100.00
giffer_erLækkertGiffelspiserne20010.00100.00
HavregrynThe Purple Men10522100.000.00
TiasLastbilenSkovsneglene1007366.6733.33
okj98Hvor Er Christian?829333.3366.67
Mandrup98Hvor Er Christian?537333.3366.67
MadsSorHvor Er Christian?3111333.3366.67
Bloddawn1209Skovsneglene13104366.6733.33
Pulse CodyThe Purple Men15363100.000.00
LassewastakenSkovsneglene465366.6733.33
BuflebufThe Purple Men8884100.000.00
ImDesireThe Purple Men169104100.000.00
Troldmand TroelsxX_Ez_Clap_Xx201416540.0060.00
Esketit420REEEEExX_Ez_Clap_Xx161415540.0060.00
BOsamaSpinLadenxX_Ez_Clap_Xx231112540.0060.00
NisseTyttebøvserne8316650.0050.00
NommitTyttebøvserne13616650.0050.00
WebbingDKTyttebøvserne26329650.0050.00