Spillere

Sæson 4

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioLoss Ratio
criller.Matematik Fessorne13840633.3366.67
SaphiiX (C)RIPgaming34272328966.6733.33
Tr3blaRIPgaming34252127771.4328.57
PixonRIPgaming343710250.0050.00
Kofoed (C)Mustu Fluck201745862.5037.50
ChrizZMustu Fluck211450862.5037.50
JumanjiMustu Fluck281658862.5037.50
VeiseMustu Fluck00000.000.00
Marvin (C)Matematik Fessorne121037633.3366.67
ZeezusMatematik Fessorne101123633.3366.67
MincheFortnite00000.000.00
Rev. (C)Geometry Dash FC151760911.1188.89
HydrozGeometry Dash FC141957812.5087.50
HGeometry Dash FC30956911.1188.89
Madsen. (C)Team Hjemløs16920.00100.00
Raptor Who?Team Hjemløs9105280.00100.00
felix.Team Hjemløs17122480.00100.00
z4nder!Team Hjemløs1754060.00100.00
hpRIPgaming34392346966.6733.33
flourcityAalborg Universitet282541955.5644.44
RexoLyngby Boldklub202129771.4328.57
ejbyLyngby Boldklub251941875.0025.00
SharpLyngby Boldklub6481100.000.00
matsgrey (C)Aristokratisk3728278100.000.00
Madssssss.Aristokratisk4237318100.000.00
TempoHAristokratisk4742358100.000.00
callyoAristokratisk00000.000.00
Laskiri (C)Aalborg Universitet252350955.5644.44
ZakaAalborg Universitet301632955.5644.44
creamyy (C)Lyngby Boldklub251541875.0025.00
PwndxAalborg Universitet00000.000.00
Revo (C)Triple Bypass15944922.2277.78
TroelsTriple Bypass191640922.2277.78
Mystic.Triple Bypass201541922.2277.78
DoomioTriple Bypass00000.000.00
Jepsidepsi (C)Fortnite282550966.6733.33
NicoFortnite421656966.6733.33
FrexlinFortnite192946966.6733.33

Sæson 4

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioLoss Ratio
BorupKvinnherad341926977.7822.22
GibMaestroJylland Old Boys301467966.6733.33
Lindhart (C)RaketAkademiet241950850.0050.00
sort_rizzler52_FRaketAkademiet92018560.0040.00
jonappppRaketAkademiet311545850.0050.00
Bendix (C)Team Ground1211239911.1188.89
J-ZeeTeam Ground110618520.0080.00
AHK-1604Team Ground18103980.00100.00
Mayland (C)Kvinnherad272843977.7822.22
HazzJylland Old Boys201849966.6733.33
BloslingKvinnherad352657977.7822.22
Thomasasvip (C)Mørtle Masterclass15932850.0050.00
MørtleMørtle Masterclass161444850.0050.00
Delux’ SnowMørtle Masterclass151332580.0020.00
SeanMørtle Masterclass6627425.0075.00
AWXTeam Ground114840520.0080.00
Fes.RaketAkademiet8119333.3366.67
Donskvat (C)Pensionisterne121267922.2277.78
PredictedKageholdet151035728.5771.43
NojgaardenKageholdet202039728.5771.43
Torben Tisdreng (C)Torben301846862.5037.50
Torben FrødrengTorben282145862.5037.50
Torben ZoomiedrengTorben232662862.5037.50
Ranzi (C)Kålgnaskerne342041875.0025.00
tT.Kålgnaskerne253071875.0025.00
NoobiiKålgnaskerne321437875.0025.00
Char (C)Kageholdet181044728.5771.43
FluffyBoffyPensionisterne20675922.2277.78
Hakket KalvekødPensionisterne151366922.2277.78
WierdoPensionisterne00010.00100.00
Filler (C)Copenhagen Esport252231955.5644.44
FlashingoCopenhagen Esport342467955.5644.44
TjyrCopenhagen Esport281957955.5644.44
Dreamz (C)Jylland Old Boys252280966.6733.33

Sæson 4

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioLoss Ratio
HURTIGE-TOBYTeam Snilt302267933.3366.67
Hau2 Danes, 1 Jyde23950922.2277.78
T0ddlerGoal Diggers403463977.7822.22
j1nxGoal Diggers372151977.7822.22
bob on KBMGoal Diggers281943977.7822.22
CH1NTZVeðrarnir28197290.00100.00
BjarkiVeðrarnir24145290.00100.00
egvinni123Veðrarnir21204480.00100.00
AkatsukiTeam Snilt22842933.3366.67
Kenned_772 Danes, 1 Jyde191550922.2277.78
PalµTeam Snilt221859933.3366.67
Hexos_Team Miracle251057837.5062.50
Bertram7913Team Miracle171853837.5062.50
Bale9021Team Miracle7414250.0050.00
Dash5373Team Miracle11837633.3366.67
LimeNo Namers2724266100.000.00
KradsDen Røde Mur161474100.000.00
MandoVeðrarnir12110.00100.00
SpørgsmålstegnDe Kolde Hovedpuder15214333.3366.67
miloNo Namers361838988.8911.11
FernandoNo Namers363331988.8911.11
MLNDen Danske Mur251551837.5062.50
PTKDen Danske Mur301271837.5062.50
CladdyDen Danske Mur121342837.5062.50
MindzzzDe Kolde Hovedpuder261743966.6733.33
FancyDe Kolde Hovedpuder142048966.6733.33
BenjyyyDe Kolde Hovedpuder161134683.3316.67
s1mon AJ (C)No Namers13714366.6733.33
Rasmus498kDen Røde Mur301956977.7822.22
PV-OLEDen Røde Mur272341977.7822.22
Bakken107Den Røde Mur211021560.0040.00
ApertureRLKartoffel Øjeblik232158955.5644.44
FrodeyKartoffel Øjeblik241436850.0050.00
SmulKartoffel Øjeblik271339955.5644.44
OllymeisterKartoffel Øjeblik1421100.000.00
Draeby01 (C)2 Danes, 1 Jyde202472922.2277.78

Sæson 4

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioLoss Ratio
SencrexRotterne131340728.5771.43
Lange_05HavregrynsHeltene622860.00100.00
Vangshold08HavregrynsHeltene443260.00100.00
BenjaDuMinSynergy311734850.0050.00
BoganyiSynergy181437944.4455.56
_-Standard-_Synergy211746944.4455.56
JustAndySynergy817742.8657.14
OptimumRotterne17842728.5771.43
Anton-PetriRotterne15834728.5771.43
Not M4dsHavregrynsHeltene753760.00100.00
M.S.B.J98calRotterne000425.0075.00
Oxodus.Let Me Cook14928633.3366.67
Controller GyalLet Me Cook10932633.3366.67
ApparentlyModaLet Me Cook14536633.3366.67
alwo peaker.Let Me Cook000450.0050.00
P0XMISTDen Bedste Hest i Test181640742.8657.14
Itz_DroomDen Bedste Hest i Test31858742.8657.14
NOOBodyDKDen Bedste Hest i Test91134742.8657.14
Tobi2856Gamma Leonis171124560.0040.00
MichlenborgDKJyderne221631944.4455.56
Ullee.Jyderne232151944.4455.56
WorldragePrutSkidderne121320683.3316.67
JebusPrutSkidderne301831988.8911.11
PeterPrutSkidderne351644988.8911.11
PoderTVPrutSkidderne6811988.8911.11
PerigeeGamma Leonis191433560.0040.00
AsbjornjuhlGamma Leonis111317560.0040.00
Fluvyy.Jyderne321526944.4455.56
FutteQWERTY3136148100.000.00
Smilux.QWERTY1317166100.000.00
Tobias.QWERTY16897100.000.00
Mick Wazowski.QWERTY6018208100.000.00
its_naddiTequila Siiuu191635837.5062.50
minikongsTequila Siiuu212037837.5062.50
JakoTequila Siiuu271340837.5062.50

Sæson 4

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioLoss Ratio
valdemarseierDen Bornholmske Union181019862.5037.50
mastermads109Team Iconic9517683.3316.67
LuxFromDKTeam Iconic12821580.0020.00
MicherTeam Iconic12828771.4328.57
JelmsenTeam Iconic191638875.0025.00
dempxthySchnozzer FC [UDGÅET]00180.00100.00
tariqnoorzadSchnozzer FC [UDGÅET]00280.00100.00
Danielschnell07Schnozzer FC [UDGÅET]00580.00100.00
i jusssttNo Name Gamers111223887.5012.50
racc8n masterNo Name Gamers23620887.5012.50
Ole den seje1 (C)No Name Gamers6919887.5012.50
mediocreatmybestDressing000250.0050.00
xXBúrnZXxDressing8626728.5771.43
BolosnaskDressing10326728.5771.43
DrelleFar (C)Dressing4713728.5771.43
LaZe (C)Lakridspiberne11412771.4328.57
TrickyZerツDen Bornholmske Union644475.0025.00
Buggi_BenteDen Bornholmske Union101119771.4328.57
SpotifyRRM (C)Den Bornholmske Union141729862.5037.50
capital euBob’s pølsemix [UDGÅET]000812.5087.50
helpmeimlosttooBob’s pølsemix [UDGÅET]000812.5087.50
bobs_pølsefabrik (C)Bob’s pølsemix [UDGÅET]000812.5087.50
bomBorn Wrong2113633.3366.67
RoyBorn Wrong317633.3366.67
mrch (C)Born Wrong6431633.3366.67
Unreal Tykke LarsMUMS!121319875.0025.00
Muskel MartinMUMS!181123875.0025.00
Riiz (C)MUMS!15535875.0025.00
LinnetLakridspiberne101019771.4328.57
hari pytorLakridspiberne978771.4328.57