Spillere

Sæson 3

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioLoss Ratio
ZeezusMustu Fluck000250.0050.00
systm (C)Hjørnet191063922.2277.78
KreamHjørnet171751922.2277.78
HydrozHjørnet151341922.2277.78
Kofoed (C)Mustu Fluck171142666.6733.33
Revo (C)Triple Bypass221449911.1188.89
DumandiMustu Fluck201528666.6733.33
TroelsTriple Bypass211344911.1188.89
Nico “/Mustu Fluck232138666.6733.33
Mystic.Triple Bypass91359911.1188.89
sharpMasonic4695100.000.00
HoffskovTriple Bypass131020.00100.00
Unsettled (C)Unclean Men101842757.1442.86
ChrizZUnclean Men321045757.1442.86
zuqiUnclean Men161672757.1442.86
TorpedoenUnclean Men0001100.000.00
Bwnjamin (C)Boomer Zoomers1662660.00100.00
FriisBoomer Zoomers5122560.00100.00
NordicBoomer Zoomers1073260.00100.00
HPRIPgaming34251934771.4328.57
Madssssss.Atlantis423629988.8911.11
TempoHAtlantis543748988.8911.11
RonakyAtlantis00000.000.00
FolPip (C)Copenhagen Flames Old Boys221443933.3366.67
AbeogandCopenhagen Flames Old Boys8513333.3366.67
WallOfWaffleCopenhagen Flames Old Boys181157837.5062.50
peakCopenhagen Flames Old Boys251759933.3366.67
SaphiiX (C)RIPgaming34282630771.4328.57
matsgrey (C)Atlantis343843988.8911.11
Tr3blaRIPgaming34252133771.4328.57
zaka (C)Aalborg Universitet311632757.1442.86
mehlAalborg Universitet232338757.1442.86
LaskiriAalborg Universitet191842757.1442.86
PwndxAalborg Universitet000250.0050.00
creamyy (C)Masonic2320387100.000.00
rexoMasonic2018175100.000.00
ejbyMasonic3822327100.000.00

Sæson 3 – Div 2

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioLoss Ratio
Tops (C)Team Solida427520.0080.00
Porsdal.RottePatruljen11736850.0050.00
Madsen.Team Tilt202133785.7114.29
SpørgsmålstegnTeam Tilt000366.6733.33
haffe on wii (C)Redirkt161858728.5771.43
Ðreamz^^ (C)RottePatruljen202463850.0050.00
bxnaRedirkt182040728.5771.43
WazarRottePatruljen231324580.0020.00
FernandoRedirkt27950728.5771.43
HazziRottePatruljen17721650.0050.00
Raptor Who?Team Tilt201327785.7114.29
-Standard-Team Solida14956812.5087.50
LindhardtTeam Solida15947812.5087.50
Wierdo (C)Pensionisterne og Emil241240757.1442.86
DonskvatPensionisterne og Emil102026650.0050.00
FluffyboffyPensionisterne og Emil141325650.0050.00
EmilkrPensionisterne og Emil16626650.0050.00
MaylandTeam Solida13937714.2985.71
Don MessiBooster FC 2.033930.00100.00
AHKNorthern Legacy171545837.5062.50
Oliver.HARRIZZMENT [UDGÅET]32310.00100.00
RevokeHARRIZZMENT [UDGÅET]21810.00100.00
CATDKHARRIZZMENT [UDGÅET]00010.00100.00
Spaceguy RL (C)Booster FC 2.01073660.00100.00
GrandMasterOgwayBooster FC 2.0723350.00100.00
LxgsusBooster FC 2.0331750.00100.00
Kaalund (C)Northern Legacy291634837.5062.50
TacNorthern Legacy191543837.5062.50
Madsen (C)HARRIZZMENT [UDGÅET]31410.00100.00
ZibNorthern Legacy000540.0060.00
Minche (C)Peter Pan’s Disciple3024217100.000.00
JepsiPeter Pan’s Disciple3423227100.000.00
TobiPeter Pan’s Disciple2321207100.000.00
Torben Tisdreng (C)Torben322445977.7822.22
Torben FrødrengTorben272855977.7822.22
Torben StordrengTorben241685977.7822.22
Veise (C)Team Tilt301417785.7114.29

Sæson 3

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioLoss Ratio
Puffy (C)Vuggestuen142340977.7822.22
DeekVinctio261833955.5644.44
VoyagerVinctio252033955.5644.44
Philisco (C)Hestemændene18638911.1188.89
MaUzYHestemændene272251911.1188.89
GoodiesHestemændene151932911.1188.89
Mindless (C)Mand v2171843944.4455.56
r1_ELITEMand v2131533944.4455.56
AwxMand v2291565944.4455.56
Jiqz (C)Vinctio271939955.5644.44
AnchVuggestuen241860977.7822.22
Bl0kzVuggestuen331449977.7822.22
Erikstrøm05 (C)Mike’s disciple181547911.1188.89
KlunkemandeMike’s disciple191141911.1188.89
Mike_Garp-MessiMike’s disciple151952911.1188.89
MRDN.Danish Strykers0001100.000.00
PjanoGalaksens Gadedrenge91321450.0050.00
Filler (C)CPH Esport262035977.7822.22
EAAalbama448333.3366.67
GardijanAalbama131232825.0075.00
John LuckAalbama22846922.2277.78
rec0il (C)Aalbama141349922.2277.78
MiloGalaksens Gadedrenge28936955.5644.44
HurtingGalaksens Gadedrenge6816560.0040.00
Tjyr (C)Galaksens Gadedrenge201942955.5644.44
PredictedKageholdet292353977.7822.22
NojgaardenKageholdet343156977.7822.22
Char (C)Kageholdet301651977.7822.22
DripNik_RLDanish Strykers121236966.6733.33
FelixDanish Strykers272742966.6733.33
Lande (C)Danish Strykers231650966.6733.33
JonappppCPH Esport341745977.7822.22
FlashingoCPH Esport272750977.7822.22

Sæson 3

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioLoss Ratio
MarioErSejXDGeenX221143837.5062.50
AsbjornjuhlGamma Leonis162139977.7822.22
Tobi2856Gamma Leonis312040977.7822.22
Daxsi (C)Team Scorch1352770.00100.00
ChrisTeam Scorch111060.00100.00
Akatsuki (C)No Name 1191236742.8657.14
HURTIGE-TOBYNo Name 1221860742.8657.14
R3dnas exeNo Name 1221129742.8657.14
JelmsenNo Name 1021540.0060.00
NikoLogical (C)GeenX201740837.5062.50
PerigeeGamma Leonis372250977.7822.22
Pulse PublishGeenX231947837.5062.50
PrincePeanut (C)GamerPaladset11551714.2985.71
Turt3_Al3xGamerPaladset16940714.2985.71
Andy’sGamerPaladset4115714.2985.71
Stockybuffalo3Team Scorch531470.00100.00
DonnyEsbjergs Værste RL hold000366.6733.33
68TheTryhard69Team Scorch433250.00100.00
FELDTGamerPaladset204250.0050.00
PlebsenEsbjergs Værste RL hold91328450.0050.00
JebusHOWL121017850.0050.00
PeterHOWL381239850.0050.00
PoderTVHOWL779742.8657.14
MLN (C)Den Danske Mur462633887.5012.50
CladdyDen Danske Mur282636887.5012.50
Abbe.Den Danske Mur3616100.000.00
PTKDen Danske Mur302932785.7114.29
Ben Shapiro (C)Esbjergs Værste RL hold5317450.0050.00
Worldrage (C)HOWL182321850.0050.00
Boi:/Esbjergs Værste RL hold7117450.0050.00
Bob_.RL (C)Randers White Flames Masters282546988.8911.11
BorupRanders White Flames Masters281919988.8911.11
Smafer.Randers White Flames Masters271438988.8911.11
Crayon (C)eytoringimagnusson?20634728.5771.43
DeMo Monkeyeytoringimagnusson?5525728.5771.43
Kapeceytoringimagnusson?61132728.5771.43
Hanseytoringimagnusson?128540.0060.00

Sæson 3

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioLoss Ratio
JackpetroRanders White Flames Champion141437742.8657.14
androdisGoaldiggers231744862.5037.50
romerzGoaldiggers221251862.5037.50
Savia (C)Lakridspiberne10826616.6783.33
Hari PytorLakridspiberne10724616.6783.33
rl_ChunkyLakridspiberne1052340.00100.00
d0xzito (C)Instigator FC17612714.2985.71
ALE1Z_Instigator FC181226714.2985.71
santiplayz123Instigator FC121434714.2985.71
pe pe po Andrezz (C)Randers White Flames Champion15634742.8657.14
ens (C)Goaldiggers191423862.5037.50
BlackSheep817Randers White Flames Champion10515742.8657.14
Koldingsprins (C)Ball Chasers421340.00100.00
zDKv41Ball Chasers723140.00100.00
ExtrezDKBall Chasers331140.00100.00
D0ct0r_J0nez_96Ball Chasers12730.00100.00
Bjarki.The Veterans35172100.000.00
Z E O KVanvids Vuggestuen101112366.6733.33
LinnetLakridspiberne527250.0050.00
egvinni123The Veterans1717225100.000.00
ᴵᴬᴹSłʅαsQWERTY211216988.8911.11
TobxpGamingQWERTY222413988.8911.11
KaHoScQWERTY0005100.000.00
BENJA (C)Synergy272326862.5037.50
OxodusSynergy114475.0025.00
BoganyiSynergy241648862.5037.50
SebzSynergy262225862.5037.50
CH1NTZ. (C)The Veterans2715385100.000.00
Futte (C)QWERTY483036988.8911.11
LioneljonasThe Veterans0003100.000.00
Bertram7913 (C)Vanvids Vuggestuen13718540.0060.00
SimDong07Vanvids Vuggestuen00020.00100.00
Mikhan2007Vanvids Vuggestuen10621540.0060.00
Fido (C)Baller i Vejret4511540.0060.00
PangoGraalBaller i Vejret7317540.0060.00
HalkjaerBaller i Vejret16618540.0060.00
Grennie_Baller i Vejret005450.0050.00

Sæson 3 – Div 6

SpillerHoldGoalsAssistsSavesAppearancesWin RatioLoss Ratio
ThomazAncestors638757.1442.86
Alarming bad (C)Capybara12511862.5037.50
nicuCapybara565862.5037.50
User-e89abfc931Capybara1267862.5037.50
Bono_YNWACapybara316862.5037.50
Rasmus-Ronaldo (C)Ancestors527757.1442.86
9EmilRanders White Flames6330850.0050.00
Ole den seje1Ancestors8313850.0050.00
Doctorawesome572Randers White Flames8215850.0050.00
ズKIƝǤᯎṂȺᴍƃαAncestors218850.0050.00
Lil WeakYYY (C)Randers White Flames419850.0050.00
xqxRanders White Flames000850.0050.00
DRK_Kinnberg (C)Divinity211234988.8911.11
Flexa_rlLuffys Drenge [UDGÅET]00080.00100.00
NikoLudvig_06Divinity201032988.8911.11
Freestylxr.Luffys Drenge [UDGÅET]00080.00100.00
Cloud_J0N3SDivinity856988.8911.11
Hoygaard 360 (C)Luffys Drenge [UDGÅET]00080.00100.00
Aarhus Fremad.Team Flakie [UDGÅET]20510.00100.00
aygaming0208MUMS00000.000.00
Bella옻Flemse23821977.7822.22
Noah975318Team Flakie [UDGÅET]00060.00100.00
Tusler7384 (C)Team Flakie [UDGÅET]22360.00100.00
Riis (C)MUMS14105850.0050.00
BulldozerMikeMUMS81210850.0050.00
Blowy-On-YoutubeMUMS1868850.0050.00
Lazerdk00000.000.00
Japsersan00000.000.00
du_må_gerne_join00000.000.00
Jegelskerbanan69 (C)Flemse161618977.7822.22
F1re_AlexTeam Flakie [UDGÅET]00050.00100.00
Ky0gre.Flemse17123366.6733.33
dfjkhevuhfigFlemse2312683.3316.67
Felixsejfyr (C)Felix’s Disciple035837.5062.50
timi is cool (C)T1 esports1008966.6733.33
Mos1974744Felix’s Disciple217837.5062.50
jacodk123T1 esports538862.5037.50
LuxFromDKT1 esports5820966.6733.33
Sen_floxsiFelix’s Disciple407837.5062.50
Maddy07T1 esports227862.5037.50