TILLYKKE TIL VINDERNE AF SÆSON 2 – ANTARKTIS (MADSSSSSSSS, MATSGREY, RONAKY & CALLYO)

Sæson 2

Kampprogram

DatoHoldTid/Resultater Stream
2022-08-07 17:00:487. august 2022Fallens Børnehave
Copenhagen Flames Old Boys
1 - 3 -
2022-08-07 18:40:507. august 2022Copenhagen Flames Old Boys
FISK
0 - 3 STREAM
2022-08-07 19:20:227. august 2022Triple Bypass
Antarktis
1 - 3 -
2022-08-07 20:00:367. august 2022Den Sovsede Børnehave
Antarktis
1 - 3 STREAM
2022-08-07 20:00:577. august 2022Masonic
SMH
3 - 0 -
2022-08-08 19:00:078. august 2022Polle E-sport
Den Sovsede Børnehave
1 - 3 -
2022-08-15 20:00:4715. august 2022Odense Esport
Masonic
2 - 3 -
2022-08-16 20:00:3216. august 2022Fallens Børnehave
Odense Esport
0 - 3 -
2022-08-21 18:00:5821. august 2022Copenhagen Flames Old Boys
Masonic
0 - 3 -
2022-08-21 18:40:1021. august 2022SMH
Triple Bypass
0 - 3 STREAM
2022-08-21 19:20:4321. august 2022Polle E-sport
Fallens Børnehave
3 - 1 STREAM
2022-08-21 20:00:4521. august 2022FISK
Den Sovsede Børnehave
1 - 3 STREAM
2022-08-23 19:00:3623. august 2022Triple Bypass
Den Sovsede Børnehave
0 - 3 -
2022-08-24 20:00:3224. august 2022FISK
Polle E-sport
3 - 0 -
2022-08-28 18:00:0128. august 2022Masonic
Polle E-sport
3 - 0 STREAM
2022-08-28 18:00:4228. august 2022SMH
Copenhagen Flames Old Boys
3 - 2 -
2022-08-28 19:20:4628. august 2022Copenhagen Flames Old Boys
Odense Esport
3 - 2 STREAM
2022-08-28 20:00:4928. august 2022Polle E-sport
SMH
0 - 3 -
2022-08-29 18:40:4729. august 2022Fallens Børnehave
Antarktis
0 - 3 -
2022-08-29 20:00:5429. august 2022Den Sovsede Børnehave
Fallens Børnehave
3 - 1 -
2022-09-01 21:00:401. september 2022Antarktis
FISK
3 - 1 -
2022-09-04 18:40:214. september 2022SMH
Antarktis
0 - 3 -
2022-09-04 18:40:234. september 2022FISK
Masonic
2 - 3 -
2022-09-04 19:20:304. september 2022Copenhagen Flames Old Boys
Triple Bypass
0 - 3 STREAM
2022-09-04 20:00:454. september 2022Polle E-sport
Copenhagen Flames Old Boys
3 - 1 -
2022-09-04 20:00:564. september 2022Antarktis
Masonic
1 - 3 STREAM
2022-09-05 20:00:145. september 2022Fallens Børnehave
FISK
1 - 3 -
2022-09-06 17:30:376. september 2022Triple Bypass
FISK
3 - 1 -
2022-09-07 20:00:107. september 2022Masonic
Den Sovsede Børnehave
3 - 1 -
2022-09-11 18:00:0311. september 2022Antarktis
Odense Esport
3 - 1 -
2022-09-11 18:40:1611. september 2022Copenhagen Flames Old Boys
Antarktis
2 - 3 -
2022-09-11 18:40:3311. september 2022Triple Bypass
Fallens Børnehave
3 - 2 STREAM
2022-09-11 18:40:4211. september 2022Den Sovsede Børnehave
SMH
3 - 0 -
2022-09-11 19:20:2511. september 2022Polle E-sport
Triple Bypass
0 - 3 -
2022-09-11 19:20:5711. september 2022Odense Esport
Den Sovsede Børnehave
0 - 3 STREAM
2022-09-11 20:00:1211. september 2022Odense Esport
Triple Bypass
2 - 3 STREAM
2022-09-14 20:00:2014. september 2022Masonic
Fallens Børnehave
3 - 0 -
2022-09-18 18:00:2518. september 2022Den Sovsede Børnehave
Copenhagen Flames Old Boys
3 - 0 -
2022-09-18 18:00:3118. september 2022Odense Esport
Polle E-sport
3 - 0 -
2022-09-18 18:00:4118. september 2022SMH
FISK
3 - 0 -
2022-09-18 18:40:0318. september 2022Antarktis
Polle E-sport
3 - 1 -
2022-09-18 19:20:2918. september 2022Fallens Børnehave
SMH
0 - 3 STREAM
2022-09-18 20:00:2718. september 2022SMH
Odense Esport
1 - 3 STREAM
2022-09-18 21:00:0418. september 2022Triple Bypass
Masonic
0 - 3 -
2022-09-19 19:20:1319. september 2022FISK
Odense Esport
3 - 2 -

Kampprogram

DatoHoldTid/Resultater Stream
2022-08-07 18:00:307. august 2022Femboy&Normies
Luftens Helte
3 - 0 -
2022-08-07 18:00:437. august 2022Booster FC
Avanite
1 - 3 STREAM
2022-08-07 18:40:237. august 2022Avanite
Washed Men
0 - 3 -
2022-08-07 19:20:517. august 2022Lé Prejumpers
Sjiba Sjippetov
3 - 1 -
2022-08-07 20:00:157. august 2022Washed Men
Northern Legacy
3 - 0 -
2022-08-08 20:00:488. august 2022Vikings HF
Booster FC
3 - 1 -
2022-08-15 20:00:2715. august 2022Luftens Helte
Torben
0 - 3 -
2022-08-21 18:00:2621. august 2022Sjiba Sjippetov
Femboy&Normies
3 - 0 -
2022-08-21 18:00:4821. august 2022Lé Prejumpers
Vikings HF
3 - 1 STREAM
2022-08-21 18:40:0721. august 2022Vikings HF
Femboy&Normies
3 - 1 -
2022-08-21 18:40:4421. august 2022Torben
Washed Men
3 - 1 -
2022-08-21 19:20:2621. august 2022Avanite
Lé Prejumpers
0 - 3 -
2022-08-21 19:20:3021. august 2022Luftens Helte
Sjiba Sjippetov
0 - 3 -
2022-08-21 20:00:4521. august 2022Femboy&Normies
Avanite
3 - 2 -
2022-08-22 20:00:0522. august 2022Northern Legacy
Booster FC
3 - 0 -
2022-08-28 18:40:0528. august 2022Sjiba Sjippetov
Torben
0 - 3 -
2022-08-28 18:40:4828. august 2022Booster FC
Washed Men
2 - 3 STREAM
2022-08-28 19:00:1728. august 2022Lé Prejumpers
Northern Legacy
3 - 1 -
2022-08-28 19:20:0028. august 2022Avanite
Luftens Helte
2 - 3 -
2022-08-28 20:00:1528. august 2022Torben
Booster FC
3 - 0 -
2022-08-28 20:00:2628. august 2022Northern Legacy
Femboy&Normies
3 - 0 STREAM
2022-08-30 19:30:1430. august 2022Vikings HF
Sjiba Sjippetov
1 - 3 -
2022-09-04 18:00:224. september 2022Sjiba Sjippetov
Avanite
3 - 0 STREAM
2022-09-04 18:00:594. september 2022Vikings HF
Torben
0 - 3 -
2022-09-04 18:40:424. september 2022Femboy&Normies
Washed Men
0 - 3 -
2022-09-04 18:40:564. september 2022Lé Prejumpers
Booster FC
3 - 0 -
2022-09-04 19:20:174. september 2022Washed Men
Lé Prejumpers
0 - 3 -
2022-09-04 19:20:394. september 2022Luftens Helte
Northern Legacy
0 - 3 -
2022-09-04 20:00:274. september 2022Avanite
Vikings HF
3 - 2 -
2022-09-04 20:00:364. september 2022Booster FC
Femboy&Normies
0 - 3 -
2022-09-11 18:00:3211. september 2022Femboy&Normies
Lé Prejumpers
0 - 3 STREAM
2022-09-11 18:00:3211. september 2022Washed Men
Luftens Helte
3 - 0 -
2022-09-11 18:40:0111. september 2022Torben
Lé Prejumpers
1 - 3 -
2022-09-11 18:40:0911. september 2022Luftens Helte
Vikings HF
1 - 3 -
2022-09-11 18:40:1111. september 2022Luftens Helte
Booster FC
0 - 3 -
2022-09-11 19:20:4911. september 2022Avanite
Torben
0 - 3 -
2022-09-11 20:00:1311. september 2022Sjiba Sjippetov
Washed Men
1 - 3 -
2022-09-12 20:00:4812. september 2022Vikings HF
Northern Legacy
3 - 2 -
2022-09-13 19:30:5113. september 2022Northern Legacy
Sjiba Sjippetov
2 - 3 -
2022-09-18 18:00:3618. september 2022Torben
Northern Legacy
3 - 0 STREAM
2022-09-18 18:00:4718. september 2022Washed Men
Vikings HF
3 - 0 -
2022-09-18 18:40:0018. september 2022Northern Legacy
Avanite
3 - 0 -
2022-09-18 18:40:0418. september 2022Lé Prejumpers
Luftens Helte
3 - 0 -
2022-09-18 18:40:1618. september 2022Torben
Femboy&Normies
3 - 0 -
2022-09-18 19:20:4318. september 2022Booster FC
Sjiba Sjippetov
0 - 3 -

Kampprogram

DatoHoldTid/Resultater
2022-08-07 18:00:087. august 2022Kageholdet
The UnderDogs
3 - 1
2022-08-07 18:40:307. august 2022De Tre Musketerer
Anstalten (UDGÅET)
3 - 0
2022-08-07 18:40:347. august 2022The Flying Danes
Kavaleriet
3 - 0
2022-08-07 19:20:067. august 2022Banditzz
Skakmat
3 - 1
2022-08-07 20:00:017. august 2022The UnderDogs
Skakmat
3 - 0
2022-08-07 20:30:027. august 2022Ignited
The Flying Danes
0 - 3
2022-08-13 15:00:5213. august 2022Ignited
Mand
3 - 0
2022-08-21 16:00:1221. august 2022Mand
De Tre Musketerer
2 - 3
2022-08-21 18:00:0121. august 2022Anstalten (UDGÅET)
Banditzz
0 - 3
2022-08-21 18:30:5221. august 2022The Flying Danes
De Tre Musketerer
2 - 3
2022-08-21 18:40:3121. august 2022Kageholdet
Ignited
3 - 2
2022-08-21 19:20:2021. august 2022Skakmat
Kavaleriet
3 - 1
2022-08-21 19:20:4121. august 2022Anstalten (UDGÅET)
Mand
0 - 3
2022-08-21 20:00:0821. august 2022Mand
Banditzz
0 - 3
2022-08-21 20:00:4521. august 2022Kageholdet
Kavaleriet
3 - 0
2022-08-28 18:00:2228. august 2022Ignited
Skakmat
3 - 1
2022-08-28 18:00:2628. august 2022Kageholdet
De Tre Musketerer
0 - 3
2022-08-28 18:40:1428. august 2022Anstalten (UDGÅET)
The Flying Danes
0 - 3
2022-08-28 19:20:1328. august 2022Skakmat
De Tre Musketerer
0 - 3
2022-08-28 19:20:3928. august 2022The UnderDogs
Ignited
2 - 3
2022-08-28 20:00:0928. august 2022The Flying Danes
Mand
2 - 3
2022-08-28 21:00:3628. august 2022Banditzz
The UnderDogs
3 - 1
2022-08-29 19:20:2929. august 2022Kavaleriet
The UnderDogs
0 - 3
2022-08-29 20:30:3829. august 2022Banditzz
Kavaleriet
3 - 0
2022-09-04 18:00:164. september 2022Kageholdet
Anstalten (UDGÅET)
3 - 0
2022-09-04 18:40:214. september 2022De Tre Musketerer
The UnderDogs
3 - 2
2022-09-04 18:40:524. september 2022Anstalten (UDGÅET)
Skakmat
0 - 3
2022-09-04 19:20:264. september 2022Ignited
Kavaleriet
3 - 0
2022-09-04 19:20:524. september 2022Mand
Kageholdet
0 - 3
2022-09-04 20:00:034. september 2022Banditzz
Ignited
3 - 1
2022-09-04 20:00:334. september 2022Kageholdet
The Flying Danes
1 - 3
2022-09-06 20:00:476. september 2022The Flying Danes
Banditzz
3 - 0
2022-09-11 18:00:1911. september 2022The UnderDogs
Anstalten (UDGÅET)
3 - 0
2022-09-11 18:40:5911. september 2022Skakmat
Mand
2 - 3
2022-09-11 19:00:3311. september 2022Kageholdet
Banditzz
2 - 3
2022-09-11 19:20:5511. september 2022Mand
The UnderDogs
3 - 2
2022-09-11 19:20:5911. september 2022The Flying Danes
Skakmat
3 - 1
2022-09-11 20:00:3011. september 2022De Tre Musketerer
Ignited
2 - 3
2022-09-11 20:00:5711. september 2022Anstalten (UDGÅET)
Kavaleriet
0 - 3
2022-09-18 18:00:1718. september 2022Skakmat
Kageholdet
1 - 3
2022-09-18 18:00:5318. september 2022Ignited
Anstalten (UDGÅET)
3 - 0
2022-09-18 18:40:4318. september 2022Banditzz
De Tre Musketerer
3 - 2
2022-09-18 19:20:2718. september 2022The UnderDogs
The Flying Danes
0 - 3
2022-09-18 20:20:0818. september 2022Kavaleriet
Mand
0 - 3
2022-09-18 21:00:3918. september 2022Kavaleriet
De Tre Musketerer
0 - 3

Kampprogram

DatoHoldTid/Resultater
2022-08-07 18:00:307. august 2022!prut
Aalbama
0 - 3
2022-08-07 18:00:397. august 2022Monkey Time
Trollmændene
1 - 3
2022-08-07 18:40:087. august 2022Copenhagen Esport
LYFT
3 - 2
2022-08-07 18:40:177. august 2022NewBee
Synergy
0 - 3
2022-08-07 19:20:577. august 2022Trollmændene
Copenhagen Esport
2 - 3
2022-08-07 20:00:267. august 2022Synergy
Sørby Major
1 - 3
2022-08-11 20:00:0011. august 2022Pole Hitters
!prut
3 - 1
2022-08-14 19:20:0614. august 2022Sørby Major
Pole Hitters
0 - 3
2022-08-21 18:00:1021. august 2022NewBee
Monkey Time
1 - 3
2022-08-21 18:00:1321. august 2022LYFT
Aalbama
0 - 3
2022-08-21 18:40:1921. august 2022Aalbama
Trollmændene
3 - 1
2022-08-21 19:20:2721. august 2022Pole Hitters
Synergy
3 - 1
2022-08-21 19:20:5221. august 2022!prut
LYFT
3 - 0
2022-08-21 20:00:2621. august 2022Trollmændene
LYFT
0 - 3
2022-08-21 20:00:5521. august 2022Monkey Time
Sørby Major
2 - 3
2022-08-28 18:00:2828. august 2022Pole Hitters
Monkey Time
0 - 3
2022-08-28 18:40:0328. august 2022Synergy
!prut
2 - 3
2022-08-28 19:00:4528. august 2022Sørby Major
Copenhagen Esport
0 - 3
2022-08-28 19:20:1528. august 2022Monkey Time
Synergy
3 - 1
2022-08-28 19:20:4928. august 2022!prut
Trollmændene
2 - 3
2022-08-28 20:00:1128. august 2022Copenhagen Esport
Pole Hitters
2 - 3
2022-08-28 21:00:4328. august 2022Copenhagen Esport
NewBee
3 - 1
2022-08-30 20:00:4730. august 2022Aalbama
Sørby Major
3 - 0
2022-09-04 18:00:154. september 2022LYFT
NewBee
3 - 2
2022-09-04 18:40:414. september 2022NewBee
Trollmændene
0 - 3
2022-09-04 18:40:564. september 2022Sørby Major
LYFT
2 - 3
2022-09-04 19:20:504. september 2022Pole Hitters
Aalbama
0 - 3
2022-09-04 20:00:084. september 2022Trollmændene
Sørby Major
3 - 1
2022-09-04 21:00:114. september 2022Synergy
Copenhagen Esport
3 - 2
2022-09-04 21:00:274. september 2022NewBee
Aalbama
0 - 3
2022-09-11 20:00:1911. september 2022Pole Hitters
Trollmændene
2 - 3
2022-09-11 20:00:2511. september 2022Copenhagen Esport
!prut
3 - 0
2022-09-11 20:00:5211. september 2022Sørby Major
NewBee
3 - 1
2022-09-11 21:00:2111. september 2022Copenhagen Esport
Monkey Time
3 - 2
2022-09-14 20:30:3014. september 2022Synergy
LYFT
 20:30:3020:30
2022-09-18 18:40:4918. september 2022Trollmændene
Synergy
3 - 2
2022-09-18 19:20:5518. september 2022!prut
Sørby Major
3 - 2
2022-09-18 20:00:0718. september 2022LYFT
Pole Hitters
3 - 0
2022-09-18 20:00:5418. september 2022Monkey Time
!prut
1 - 3
2022-09-18 20:30:5218. september 2022Aalbama
Synergy
3 - 0
2022-09-18 21:00:2418. september 2022!prut
NewBee
3 - 0
2022-09-18 21:15:4518. september 2022Monkey Time
Aalbama
1 - 3
2022-09-19 19:00:1219. september 2022NewBee
Pole Hitters
3 - 0
2022-09-19 21:00:2419. september 2022Aalbama
Copenhagen Esport
1 - 3
2022-09-19 21:00:5019. september 2022LYFT
Monkey Time
0 - 3

Kampprogram

DatoHoldTid/Resultater
2022-08-07 18:00:157. august 2022Young Wolves
Dunk boys
0 - 3
2022-08-07 18:00:187. august 2022Luxera
Zero Win Rate
3 - 0
2022-08-07 20:00:577. august 2022Young Wolves
Sørby Delectae
1 - 3
2022-08-07 20:30:167. august 2022Fiskerne (UDGÅET)
Drivers Of Rungsted
0 - 3
2022-08-07 21:00:247. august 2022Sørby Delectae
The Veterans
1 - 3
2022-08-21 18:00:0521. august 2022Fiskerne (UDGÅET)
Dunk boys
0 - 3
2022-08-21 18:00:3321. august 2022Luxera
Young Wolves
3 - 0
2022-08-21 19:20:2221. august 2022Drivers Of Rungsted
Luxera
3 - 0
2022-08-21 20:00:1521. august 2022The Veterans
Fiskerne (UDGÅET)
3 - 0
2022-08-28 18:00:2828. august 2022Luxera
Dunk boys
3 - 1
2022-08-28 18:00:3028. august 2022Zero Win Rate
Drivers Of Rungsted
0 - 3
2022-08-28 18:00:3328. august 2022Luxera
Fiskerne (UDGÅET)
3 - 0
2022-08-28 18:20:4428. august 2022Sørby Delectae
Fiskerne (UDGÅET)
3 - 0
2022-08-28 19:00:4828. august 2022Young Wolves
Zero Win Rate
0 - 3
2022-08-28 20:00:0228. august 2022The Veterans
Young Wolves
3 - 0
2022-08-31 18:00:1531. august 2022Dunk boys
Sørby Delectae
3 - 1
2022-09-04 18:00:164. september 2022Dunk boys
Zero Win Rate
3 - 1
2022-09-04 18:00:424. september 2022Young Wolves
Fiskerne (UDGÅET)
3 - 0
2022-09-04 18:40:454. september 2022Drivers Of Rungsted
The Veterans
3 - 2
2022-09-11 18:00:5711. september 2022The Veterans
Dunk boys
1 - 3
2022-09-11 19:20:5711. september 2022Zero Win Rate
The Veterans
0 - 3
2022-09-18 18:00:2818. september 2022Zero Win Rate
Sørby Delectae
0 - 3
2022-09-18 18:00:3018. september 2022Dunk boys
Drivers Of Rungsted
3 - 0
2022-09-18 18:00:5518. september 2022The Veterans
Luxera
3 - 1
2022-09-18 18:40:2518. september 2022Zero Win Rate
Fiskerne (UDGÅET)
3 - 0
2022-09-18 18:40:4518. september 2022Luxera
Sørby Delectae
0 - 3
2022-09-18 19:20:5318. september 2022Sørby Delectae
Drivers Of Rungsted
2 - 3
2022-09-18 20:00:5618. september 2022Young Wolves
Drivers Of Rungsted
0 - 3

Kampprogram

DatoHoldTid/Resultater
2022-08-07 18:00:227. august 2022Team Nuggi
Nibe FC
3 - 1
2022-08-07 18:00:567. august 2022The New Generation
Raket ridderne
3 - 0
2022-08-07 18:40:167. august 2022Knockout Mafia
De Let Behåret
1 - 3
2022-08-07 19:20:427. august 2022Double commiterne
Nordjyllands Stolthed (Udgået)
3 - 0
2022-08-07 20:00:107. august 2022Raket ridderne
De Let Behåret
3 - 0
2022-08-21 18:00:0721. august 2022Double commiterne
De Let Behåret
2 - 3
2022-08-21 18:00:4621. august 2022Knockout Mafia
Raket ridderne
0 - 3
2022-08-21 18:40:0521. august 2022The New Generation
Nibe FC
2 - 3
2022-08-21 19:20:0621. august 2022Raket ridderne
Double commiterne
3 - 0
2022-08-21 20:00:5821. august 2022De Let Behåret
Team Nuggi
0 - 3
2022-08-28 18:00:3928. august 2022Team Nuggi
Raket ridderne
3 - 0
2022-08-28 18:00:4628. august 2022Nordjyllands Stolthed (Udgået)
Knockout Mafia
0 - 3
2022-08-28 18:40:4028. august 2022Nibe FC
De Let Behåret
2 - 3
2022-08-28 19:20:2728. august 2022Double commiterne
Knockout Mafia
3 - 1
2022-08-28 20:00:0428. august 2022Nordjyllands Stolthed (Udgået)
The New Generation
0 - 3
2022-09-04 18:00:374. september 2022Raket ridderne
Nibe FC
0 - 3
2022-09-04 18:40:304. september 2022Double commiterne
Team Nuggi
0 - 3
2022-09-04 19:20:304. september 2022De Let Behåret
Nordjyllands Stolthed (Udgået)
3 - 0
2022-09-11 18:00:0611. september 2022Nordjyllands Stolthed (Udgået)
Raket ridderne
0 - 3
2022-09-11 18:00:1311. september 2022Team Nuggi
Knockout Mafia
3 - 1
2022-09-11 18:40:4711. september 2022Nibe FC
Double commiterne
3 - 0
2022-09-11 20:30:5311. september 2022Knockout Mafia
The New Generation
1 - 3
2022-09-15 21:15:0915. september 2022The New Generation
De Let Behåret
0 - 3
2022-09-18 18:00:1518. september 2022Nordjyllands Stolthed (Udgået)
Team Nuggi
0 - 3
2022-09-18 18:40:1218. september 2022The New Generation
Double commiterne
3 - 2
2022-09-18 19:20:0718. september 2022Nibe FC
Nordjyllands Stolthed (Udgået)
3 - 0
2022-09-18 20:00:2818. september 2022Team Nuggi
The New Generation
3 - 2
2022-09-18 20:00:3318. september 2022Nibe FC
Knockout Mafia
3 - 2

Kampprogram

DatoHoldTid/Resultater
2022-08-07 18:00:067. august 2022Münster Familien
RedCode
3 - 0
2022-08-07 18:00:267. august 2022Still Nameless
The Losers (UDGÅET)
3 - 0
2022-08-07 18:40:237. august 2022Phnophlakes (UDGÅET)
Mekos Dream Team (UDGÅET)
0 - 0
2022-08-07 19:20:187. august 2022DXL (UDGÅET)
Fc Grimmy
0 - 3
2022-08-07 20:00:177. august 2022Münster Familien
Phnophlakes (UDGÅET)
3 - 0
2022-08-21 18:00:4921. august 2022RedCode
Still Nameless
0 - 3
2022-08-21 18:40:1121. august 2022The Losers (UDGÅET)
DXL (UDGÅET)
0 - 0
2022-08-21 19:20:5521. august 2022Phnophlakes (UDGÅET)
Still Nameless
0 - 3
2022-08-21 20:00:1221. august 2022DXL (UDGÅET)
Mekos Dream Team (UDGÅET)
0 - 0
2022-08-28 18:00:2928. august 2022Fc Grimmy
Münster Familien
0 - 3
2022-08-28 18:00:4128. august 2022The Losers (UDGÅET)
RedCode
0 - 3
2022-08-28 18:40:4428. august 2022Mekos Dream Team (UDGÅET)
The Losers (UDGÅET)
0 - 0
2022-08-28 19:45:3428. august 2022Mekos Dream Team (UDGÅET)
Fc Grimmy
0 - 3
2022-08-28 20:00:5928. august 2022RedCode
Phnophlakes (UDGÅET)
3 - 0
2022-08-28 21:00:4528. august 2022Still Nameless
Fc Grimmy
3 - 2
2022-09-04 18:00:484. september 2022The Losers (UDGÅET)
Phnophlakes (UDGÅET)
0 - 3
2022-09-04 18:00:534. september 2022Münster Familien
DXL (UDGÅET)
3 - 0
2022-09-04 18:40:374. september 2022Fc Grimmy
RedCode
3 - 0
2022-09-04 19:20:554. september 2022Mekos Dream Team (UDGÅET)
Münster Familien
0 - 3
2022-09-04 20:00:114. september 2022DXL (UDGÅET)
Still Nameless
0 - 3
2022-09-11 18:00:3711. september 2022Still Nameless
Mekos Dream Team (UDGÅET)
3 - 0
2022-09-11 18:40:3611. september 2022The Losers (UDGÅET)
Münster Familien
0 - 3
2022-09-11 19:20:2311. september 2022RedCode
DXL (UDGÅET)
3 - 0
2022-09-11 20:00:5311. september 2022Fc Grimmy
The Losers (UDGÅET)
3 - 0
2022-09-18 18:00:3618. september 2022Mekos Dream Team (UDGÅET)
RedCode
0 - 3
2022-09-18 18:00:3718. september 2022Phnophlakes (UDGÅET)
Fc Grimmy
0 - 3
2022-09-18 18:40:0018. september 2022DXL (UDGÅET)
Phnophlakes (UDGÅET)
0 - 0
2022-09-19 21:00:1219. september 2022Münster Familien
Still Nameless
2 - 3